Loading...

Login and do more

(You can use any of these accounts to login)

Auckland Aces vs Canterbury Kings

9th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland, New Zealand

Melbourne Stars Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women

39th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers

15th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Carrara Oval, Queensland, Australia

Melbourne Stars vs Melbourne Renegades

16th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Sydney Thunder Women vs Sydney Sixers Women

40th Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

Sydney Thunder vs Perth Scorchers

17th Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

Australia vs India

4th Test Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

New Zealand vs Sri Lanka

1st ODI Match - 08:30 (GMT) - Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

Melbourne Renegades Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women

41st Match - 08:30 (GMT) - Simonds Stadium, Geelong, Australia

Melbourne Renegades vs Adelaide Strikers

18th Match - 08:30 (GMT) - Geelong Cricket Ground, Geelong

South Africa vs Pakistan

2nd Test Match - 08:30 (GMT) - Newlands, Cape Town, South Africa

Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Sixers

19th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Bellerive Oval, Hobart, Australia

New Zealand vs Sri Lanka

2nd ODI Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

Sydney Thunder Women vs Melbourne Stars Women

42nd Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Blacktown International Sportspark, Sydney, Australia

Rangpur Riders vs Chittagong Vikings

1st Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder

20th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Carrara Oval, Queensland

Brisbane Heat Women vs Adelaide Strikers Women

43rd Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Harrup Park, Mackay, Australia

Perth Scorchers vs Brisbane Heat

21st Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Perth Stadium, Perth, Australia

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings

2nd Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Perth Scorchers Women vs Sydney Sixers Women

44th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Lilac Hill Park, Perth, Australia

Sydney Thunder Women vs Melbourne Stars Women

45th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Bankstown Oval, Sydney, Australia

Northern Knights vs Auckland Aces

10th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Seddon Park, Hamilton, New Zealand

Otago Volts vs Central Stags

11th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - University Oval, Dunedin, New Zealand

Wellington Firebirds vs Canterbury Kings

12th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Basin Reserve, Wellington, New Zealand

Brisbane Heat Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women

46th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Harrup Park, Mackay, Australia

Comilla Victorians vs Sylhet Sixers

3rd Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Sixers

22nd Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, Australia

Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders

4th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes

23rd Match - 22:00 (GMT) - Docklands Stadium, Melbourne, Australia

New Zealand vs Sri Lanka

3rd ODI Match - 22:00 (GMT) - Saxton Oval, Nelson, New Zealand

Sydney Thunder Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women

47th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

Adelaide Strikers Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women

48th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide, South Australia

Dhaka Dynamites vs Khulna Titans

5th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat

24th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

Comilla Victorians vs Rangpur Riders

6th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Canterbury Kings vs Northern Knights

13th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Hagley Oval, Christchurch, New Zealand

Adelaide Strikers Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women

49th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide, South Australia

Sylhet Sixers vs Chittagong Vikings

7th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Melbourne Stars vs Perth Scorchers

25th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings

8th Match - 11:20 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Brisbane Heat Women vs Melbourne Stars Women

50th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - The Gabba, Brisbane, Australia

Central Stags vs Otago Volts

14th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - McLean Park, Napier, New Zealand

Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Renegades

26th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - The Gabba, Brisbane, Australia

New Zealand vs Sri Lanka

Only T20 Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Eden Park, Auckland, New Zealand

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders

9th Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

South Africa vs Pakistan

3rd Test Match - 13:00 (GMT) - New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa

Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars

27th Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, Australia

Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings

10th Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Adelaide Strikers Women vs Perth Scorchers Women

51st Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Traeger Park, Alice Springs, Australia

Melbourne Renegades Women vs Hobart Hurricanes Women

52nd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Junction Oval, Melbourne, Australia

Australia vs India

1st ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

Wellington Firebirds vs Northern Knights

15th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Basin Reserve, Wellington, New Zealand

Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans

11th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Brisbane Heat Women vs Sydney Thunder Women

53rd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Cazaly's Stadium, Cairns, Australia

Dhaka Dynamites vs Sylhet Sixers

12th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Perth Scorchers Women vs Adelaide Strikers Women

54th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Traeger Park, Alice Springs, Australia

Canterbury Kings vs Central Stags

17th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Hagley Oval, Christchurch, New Zealand

Otago Volts vs Auckland Aces

16th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - University Oval, Dunedin, New Zealand

Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers

28th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

Melbourne Renegades Women vs Sydney Sixers Women

55th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Simonds Stadium, Geelong, Australia

Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings

13th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Melbourne Renegades vs Brisbane Heat

29th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Geelong Cricket Ground, Geelong, Australia

Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers

30th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Perth Stadium, Perth, Australia

Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians

14th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Melbourne Stars Women vs Sydney Sixers Women

56th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes

31st Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Australia vs India

2nd ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, Australia

Khulna Titans vs Rajshahi Kings

15th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Sylhet Sixers vs Comilla Victorians

16th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Northern Knights vs Canterbury Kings

18th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Seddon Park, Hamilton, New Zealand

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rajshahi Kings

17th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Renegades

32nd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders

18th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Thunder

33rd Match - 08:15 (GMT) - The Gabba, Brisbane, Australia

Australia vs India

3rd ODI Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

Wellington Firebirds vs Auckland Aces

19th Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Basin Reserve, Wellington, New Zealand

Sylhet Sixers vs Dhaka Dynamites

19th Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Perth Scorchers vs Hobart Hurricanes

34th Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Perth Stadium, Perth, Australia

Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians

20th Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet,Bangladesh

Sydney Thunder Women vs Brisbane Heat Women

1st Semi-Final Match - 23:40 (GMT) - Drummoyne Oval, Sydney, Australia

Sydney Sixers Women vs Melbourne Renegades Women

2nd Semi-Final Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Drummoyne Oval, Sydney, Australia

Central Stags vs Canterbury Kings

20th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - McLean Park, Napier, New Zealand

Sylhet Sixers vs Rangpur Riders

21st Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Melbourne Renegades vs Melbourne Stars

35th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Docklands Stadium, Melbourne, Australia

South Africa vs Pakistan

1st ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - St George's Park, Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Chittagong Vikings vs Khulna Titans

22nd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Auckland Aces vs Otago Volts

21st Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland, New Zealand

Sydney Sixers vs Brisbane Heat

36th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

Comilla Victorians vs Rajshahi Kings

23rd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Adelaide Strikers vs Hobart Hurricanes

37th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Adelaide Oval, Adelaide, Australia

Dhaka Dynamites vs Chittagong Vikings

24th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Khulna Titans vs Rangpur Riders

25th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Renegades

38th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney, Australia

South Africa vs Pakistan

2nd ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Kingsmead, Durban, South Africa

Dhaka Dynamites vs Comilla Victorians

26th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

New Zealand vs India

1st ODI Match - 14:00 (GMT) - McLean Park, Napier, New Zealand

Melbourne Stars vs Adelaide Strikers

39th Match - 14:00 (GMT) - TBC

Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings

27th Match - 14:00 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Sydney Sixers vs Hobart Hurricanes

40th Match - 14:00 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

Khulna Titans vs Sylhet Sixers

28th Match - 14:00 (GMT) - Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka, Bangladesh

West Indies vs England

1st Test Match - 14:00 (GMT) - Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados, West Indies

New Zealand Women vs India Women

1st ODI Match - 10:40 (GMT) - McLean Park, Napier, New Zealand

Australia vs Sri Lanka

1st Test Match - 10:40 (GMT) - The Gabba, Brisbane, Australia

Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder

41st Match - 10:40 (GMT) - Perth Stadium, Perth, Australia

Central Stags vs Northern Knights

22nd Match - 13:00 (GMT) - McLean Park, Napier, New Zealand

Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings

29th Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

South Africa vs Pakistan

3rd ODI Match - 13:00 (GMT) - SuperSport Park, Centurion, South Africa

Chittagong Vikings vs Rangpur Riders

30th Match - 13:00 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

TBC vs TBC

Final Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Tbc

New Zealand vs India

2nd ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

Canterbury Kings vs Auckland Aces

23rd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Hagley Oval, Christchurch, New Zealand

Sylhet Sixers vs Khulna Titans

31st Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Chittagong Vikings vs Rajshahi Kings

32nd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Otago Volts vs Wellington Firebirds

24th Match - 08:15 (GMT) - University Oval, Dunedin, New Zealand

South Africa vs Pakistan

4th ODI Match - 08:15 (GMT) - The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg, South Africa

Melbourne Stars vs Brisbane Heat

42nd Match - 08:15 (GMT) - Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne, Australia

New Zealand vs India

3rd ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

Khulna Titans vs Comilla Victorians

33rd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades

43rd Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Perth Stadium, Perth, Australia

Dhaka Dynamites vs Rangpur Riders

34th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

New Zealand Women vs India Women

2nd ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui, New Zealand

Hobart Hurricanes vs Brisbane Heat

44th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Bellerive Oval, Hobart, Australia

Chittagong Vikings vs Comilla Victorians

35th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Sydney Sixers vs Adelaide Strikers

45th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney, Australia

Rangpur Riders vs Rajshahi Kings

36th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Chittagong Vikings vs Dhaka Dynamites

37th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Thunder

46th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Docklands Stadium, Melbourne, Australia

South Africa vs Pakistan

5th ODI Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Newlands, Cape Town, South Africa

Sylhet Sixers vs Rajshahi Kings

38th Match - 12:30 (GMT) - Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram, Bangladesh

New Zealand vs India

4th ODI Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Seddon Park, Hamilton, New Zealand

Hobart Hurricanes vs Adelaide Strikers

47th Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Aurora Stadium, Launceston, Australia

West Indies vs England

2nd Test Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua, West Indies

Australia vs Sri Lanka

2nd Test Match - 23:30 (GMT) - Manuka Oval, Canberra, Australia

January 2019

Check later for upcoming matches.