Litzscore introduced live scorecard, squads, and schedule for football. Visit Football Litzscore

Say thanks to SACHIN

Loading...

Login and do more

(You can use any of these accounts to login)
loading...

Ad Content Here

   

GLA vs SOM

3rd Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Somerset


Starts in

(18th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs WOR

2nd Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(18th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

MID vs ESS

1st Match - South Group

Middlesex

Essex


Starts in

(18th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs GLA

5th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Glamorgan


Starts in

(19th July 2019 16:30 GMT)

WOR vs WRW

4th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(19th July 2019 16:30 GMT)

YOR vs NOT

9th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(19th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs SUS

8th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Sussex


Starts in

(19th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs SUR

7th Match - South Group

Essex

Surrey


Starts in

(19th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

DUR vs NOR

6th Match - North Group

Durham

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(19th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

LIE vs LAN

10th Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Lancashire


Starts in

(19th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs YOR

11th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(20th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

KENT vs SOM

12th Match - South Group

Kent

Somerset


Starts in

(20th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs KENT

15th Match - SOUth Group

Hampshire

Kent


Starts in

(21st July 2019 13:30 GMT)

WRW vs LEI

14th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(21st July 2019 13:30 GMT)

LAN vs DUR

13th Match - North Group

Lancashire

Durham


Starts in

(21st July 2019 13:30 GMT)

SUR vs MID

18th Match - South Group

Surrey

Middlesex


Starts in

(23rd July 2019 17:30 GMT)

LEI vs YOR

17th Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(23rd July 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs DER

16th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(23rd July 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs NOR

20th Match - South Group

Nottinghamshire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(24th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs HAM

19th Match - South Group

Sussex

Hampshire


Starts in

(24th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs MID

21st Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Middlesex


Starts in

(25th July 2019 16:30 GMT)

YOR vs LAN

22nd Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Lancashire


Starts in

(25th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUR vs GLA

23rd Match - South Group

Surrey

Glamorgan


Starts in

(25th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLA vs MID

31st Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Middlesex


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs SUR

30th Match - South Group

Sussex

Surrey


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs ESS

28th Match - South Group

Kent

Essex


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs NOT

29th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

LEI vs DUR

26th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

LAN vs WOR

27th Match - North Group

Lancashire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs WRW

24th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs HAM

25th Match - South Group

Somerset

Hampshire


Starts in

(26th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs LEI

32nd Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(27th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

ESS vs GLO

33rd Match - South Group

Essex

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(27th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs SUS

35th Match - South Group

Somerset

Sussex


Starts in

(28th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

WOR vs DUR

34th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Durham


Starts in

(28th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

NOR vs YOR

37th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(28th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

DER vs LAN

36th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Lancashire


Starts in

(28th July 2019 13:30 GMT)

SUR vs KENT

38th Match - South Group

Surrey

Kent


Starts in

(30th July 2019 17:30 GMT)

WOR vs DER

39th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(31st July 2019 16:30 GMT)

DUR vs LEI

40th Match - North Group

Durham

Leicestershire


Starts in

(31st July 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs HAM

41st Match - South Group

Essex

Hampshire


Starts in

(01st Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

MID vs KENT

42nd Match - South Group

Middlesex

Kent


Starts in

(01st Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLA vs GLO

43rd Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(01st Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs WRW

51th Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs GLA

50th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Glamorgan


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs ESS

48th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Essex


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DUR vs LAN

49th Match - North Group

Durham

Lancashire


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

YOR vs WOR

44th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs KENT

45th Match - South Group

Sussex

Kent


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs SUR

46th Match - South Group

Somerset

Surrey


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs DER

47th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(02nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LAN vs NOT

52nd Match - North Group

Lancashire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(03rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs HAM

53rd Match - South Group

Kent

Hampshire


Starts in

(04th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

WOR vs LEI

57th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(04th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

YOR vs WRW

56th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(04th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

GLO vs SUS

55th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Sussex


Starts in

(04th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

MID vs SOM

54th Match - South Group

Middlesex

Somerset


Starts in

(04th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

SUS vs GLA

58th Match - South Group

Sussex

Glamorgan


Starts in

(06th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs KENT

59th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Kent


Starts in

(07th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LEI vs WRW

62nd Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(07th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs SOM

60th Match - South Group

Essex

Somerset


Starts in

(07th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs DUR

61st Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Durham


Starts in

(07th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

MID vs SUR

63rd Match - South Group

Middlesex

Surrey


Starts in

(08th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LEI vs NOR

71th Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs NOT

70th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLA vs ESS

66th Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Essex


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs SOM

67th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Somerset


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LAN vs YOR

64th Match - North Group

Lancashire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs DUR

65th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Durham


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUR vs GLO

68th Match - South Group

Surrey

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs MID

69th Match - South Group

Sussex

Middlesex


Starts in

(09th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs KENT

72nd Match - South Group

Somerset

Kent


Starts in

(10th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs LAN

75th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Lancashire


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

WOR vs NOR

74th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

GLA vs SUR

77th Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Surrey


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

MID vs GLO

76th Match - South Group

Middlesex

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

DUR vs NOT

73th Match - North Group

Durham

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

YOR vs DER

78th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(11th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

DER vs WOR

80th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(13th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs LAN

83th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Lancashire


Starts in

(13th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs HAM

79th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Hampshire


Starts in

(13th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs MID

81th Match - South Group

Essex

Middlesex


Starts in

(14th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs GLA

82th Match - South Group

Kent

Glamorgan


Starts in

(14th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DUR vs WOR

84th Match - North Group

Durham

Worcestershire


Starts in

(15th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUR vs SUS

85th Match - South Group

Surrey

Sussex


Starts in

(15th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs LEI

86th Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(15th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs GLA

94th Match - South Group

Essex

Glamorgan


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs SUR

93th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Surrey


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs SUS

92th Match - South Group

Kent

Sussex


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs LEI

91th Match - North Group

Lancashire

Warwickshire


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs LEI

90th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

YOR vs DUR

88th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Durham


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs DER

89th Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs GLO

87th Match - South Group

Somerset

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(16th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

MID vs HAM

96th Match - South Group

Middlesex

Hampshire


Starts in

(22nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs ESS

95th Match - South Group

Sussex

Essex


Starts in

(22nd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DUR vs YOR

100th Match - North Group

Durham

Yorkshire


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs WOR

101st Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

DER vs NOR

102nd Match - North Group

Derbyshire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LEI vs NOT

97th Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs SUR

99th Match - South Group

Kent

Surrey


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLO vs SOM

98th Match - South Group

Gloucestershire

Somerset


Starts in

(23rd Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

MID vs SUS

103rd Match - South Group

Middlesex

Sussex


Starts in

(24th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

SOM vs GLA

104th Match - South Group

Somerset

Glamorgan


Starts in

(24th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs NOR

108th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(25th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

NOT vs YOR

109th Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(25th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

LEI vs DER

105th Match - North Group

Leicestershire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(25th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

HAM vs ESS

106th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Essex


Starts in

(25th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

WOR vs LAN

107th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Lancashire


Starts in

(25th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

LAN vs DER

111th Match - North Group

Lancashire

Derbyshire


Starts in

(26th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

GLA vs SUS

110th Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Sussex


Starts in

(26th Aug 2019 13:30 GMT)

DUR vs WRW

113th Match - North Group

Durham

Warwickshire


Starts in

(27th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUR vs SOM

112th Match - South Group

Surrey

Somerset


Starts in

(27th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WOR vs NOT

114th Match - North Group

Worcestershire

Nottinghamshire


Starts in

(28th Aug 2019 16:30 GMT)

YOR vs NOR

117th Match - North Group

Yorkshire

Northamptonshire


Starts in

(29th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUR vs ESS

116th Match - South Group

Surrey

Essex


Starts in

(29th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

KENT vs GLO

115th Match - South Group

Kent

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(29th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

HAM vs MID

118th Match - South Group

Hampshire

Middlesex


Starts in

(29th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOR vs WOR

126th Match - North Group

Northamptonshire

Worcestershire


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

WRW vs YOR

124th Match - North Group

Warwickshire

Yorkshire


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

ESS vs KENT

125th Match - South Group

Essex

Kent


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SOM vs MID

122nd Match - South Group

Somerset

Middlesex


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

SUS vs GLO

123rd Match - South Group

Sussex

Gloucestershire


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

NOT vs DUR

120th Match - North Group

Nottinghamshire

Durham


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

LAN vs LEI

121st Match - North Group

Lancashire

Leicestershire


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

GLA vs HAM

119th Match - South Group

Glamorgan

Hampshire


Starts in

(30th Aug 2019 17:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

1st Quarter-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(04th Sep 2019 17:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

2nd Quarter-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(05th Sep 2019 17:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

3rd Quarter-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(06th Sep 2019 17:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

4th Quarter-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(07th Sep 2019 17:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

1st Semi-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(21st Sep 2019 10:00 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

2nd Semi-Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(21st Sep 2019 13:30 GMT)

TBC vs TBC

Final Match

TBC

TBC


Starts in

(21st Sep 2019 17:30 GMT)